teambild-2

1.Mannschaft

Kader Saison 2016/2017

Abwehr

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Roman Lüders001100.000.000.00
Chris Scheer001100.000.000.00
Hans Wilhelm Wudick0020.0050.0050.00
Johannes Zier10633.3333.3333.33
Kevin Unger001127.2718.1854.55
William Wehse001216.678.3375.00
Stephan Eckert001233.3333.3333.33
Nils Richter001435.7128.5735.71
Dennis Zenthoefer101435.7128.5735.71
Stephan Krampitz101533.3326.6740.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Jakob Weiß0010.000.00100.00
Otto Backè00250.000.0050.00
Leonard von Koerber003100.000.000.00
Jan Ziob00333.3333.3333.33
Maximilian Hoffmann10520.0040.0040.00
Thomas Kraus00728.5728.5742.86
Marc Spilke00955.5611.1133.33
Thomas Wisniowski201526.6720.0053.33
Steffan Zieschank011540.0020.0040.00
Christoph Brandt501637.5018.7543.75
Jan Erik Hoffmann111729.4129.4141.18
Tom Jakobczyk001729.4123.5347.06
Oliver Seidel401833.3322.2244.44
Robin Pfeifer101827.7827.7844.44

Sturm

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Toni Schröder00250.0050.000.00
Nico Baumbach0030.0033.3366.67
Chrisitian Dietze00333.3333.3333.33
Leonard Sperl10728.5714.2957.14
Florian Hennig301225.0025.0050.00

Torwart

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Alexander Sterz0050.000.00100.00
Florian Müller001435.7128.5735.71

Trainer und Betreuer

Jan Kähne
Cheftrainer
Steffen Hebenstreit
CO-Trainer
Olaf Schaefer
Betreuer

Trainingszeiten der 1.Männermanschaft

Dienstag: 19-21 Uhr

Donnerstag: 19-21 Uhr