teambild

2.Mannschaft

Kader Saison 2016/2017

Abwehr

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Christopher Thurmann00366.670.0033.33
Hans Wilhelm Wudick01540.0040.0020.00
Chris Scheer011040.0040.0020.00
Eddi Kopischke001050.0020.0030.00
Christoph Meding001060.0020.0020.00
Roman Lüders001338.4646.1515.38
Patrick Sander201643.7537.5018.75

Mittelfeld

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
William Wehse0000.000.000.00
Maximilian Fähling0010.000.00100.00
Tom Jakobczyk00366.6733.330.00
Maximilan Domenic Scheffler00333.3366.670.00
Markus Tschauder003100.000.000.00
Martin Gerhardt10728.5742.8628.57
Tony Manuel Lerbs00837.5037.5025.00
Alexander Wagner00955.5633.3311.11
Robert Brieskorn001233.3350.0016.67
Tobias Beys401540.0040.0020.00
Maximilian Hoffmann601540.0040.0020.00

Sturm

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Nico Baumbach401241.6741.6716.67
Andreas Lange301353.8523.0823.08
Toni Schröder921338.4638.4623.08

Torwart

SpielerToregelbe KartenGespieltSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagen
Patrick Fejer00450.0025.0025.00
Callum David Mclean00837.5037.5025.00

Trainer und Betreuer

Andreas Schellack
Cheftrainer
Tel.: 0157- 71762101
S. Hebenstreit
Co-Trainer
Ingo Witt
Torwarttrainer
Swen Büttner
Manager
Tel.: 01525- 4226674
Andreas Lange
Sportlicher Leiter

Trainingszeiten der 2.Männermanschaft

Dienstag: 19.30-21.30 Uhr

Donnerstag: 19.30-21.30 Uhr